На главную

поздравляем победителей розыгрыша!

Мы свяжемся с вами по телефону!

1 место - 30 литров пива
Долгов Алексей Евгеньевич
карта - 8120 1000 0034 0276
2 место - 15 литров пива
Александр Александрович Комлев
карта - 8120 1000 0003 6131
Крыжановский К.А
карта - 8120 1000 0029 0583
3 место - 5 литров пива
Козадаев Геннадий Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0000 6964
Эльвира Ужкурис
карта - 8120 1000 0000 8962
Данилина Ольга Владимировна
карта - 8120 1000 0025 0248
Баляева Юлия Евгеньевна
карта - 8120 1000 0029 0514
Лянка Роман Константинович
карта - 8120 1000 0030 1687
Балакин Артем Андреевич
карта - 8120 1000 0027 3637
ул. Олимпийская деревня, 3, кор. 1, ТРК «Фестиваль»
Юго-Западная
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива
Кириллова Ольга
карта - 8120 1000 0032 0644
2 место - 15 литров пива
Александрова Ольга Игоревна
карта - 8120 1000 0027 1896
Рупасов Илья Валентинович
карта - 8120 1000 0033 8830
3 место - 5 литров пива
Илья
карта - 1111 2222 3333 4444
Никонов Дмитрий Александрович
карта - 3120 1000 0030 1006
Сухов Дмитрий Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0001 5509
Савина Александра Николаевна
карта - 8120 1000 0002 8846
Потачин Андрей Юрьевич
карта - 8120 1000 0027 8994
Шмаков Андрей Владиславович
карта - 8120 1000 0033 8810
ул. Щукинская, 42, ТРК «Щука», 5 этаж
Щукинская
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива
Костриков Валентин Викторович
карта - 8120 1000 0029 1488
2 место - 15 литров пива
Улищенко Дмитрий Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0028 8157
Ермаков Андрей Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0031 8252
3 место - 5 литров пива
Чичев Павел Николаевич
карта - 8120 1000 0033 8459
Фурдилова Мария Алексеевна
карта - 8120 1000 0036 9145
Алексей Кузнецов
карта - 8120 1000 0024 8805
Леханова Наталья Михвйловна
карта - 8120 1000 0026 5945
Соколова Ольга Алексеевна
карта - 8120 1000 0026 5945
ул. Русаковская, 27
СОКОЛЬНИКИ
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива
Калашников Дмитрий
карта - 8120 1000 0027 5833
2 место - 15 литров пива
Надежин Дмитрий Александрович
карта - 8120 1000 0004 4816
Улищенко Дмитрий Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0028 8157
3 место - 5 литров пива
Шустиков Валерий Витальевич
карта - 8120 1000 0027 5685
Konoplev ivan
карта - 8120 1000 0000 6432
Шахматов Максим Петрович
карта - 8120 1000 0025 2015
Князьков Кирилл Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0031 9547
Серегин Андрей Сергеевич
карта - 8120 1000 0025 6339
Бирюков Александр Викторович
карта - 8120 1000 0033 6068
Симферопольский б-р, 22, корпус 2
СЕВАСТОПОЛЬСКАЯ
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива
Смолина Ирина Алексеевна
карта - 8120 1000 0031 0017
2 место - 15 литров пива
Даниил
карта - 8120 1000 0003 7307
Борисенко Виктор
карта - 8120 1000 0024 7642
3 место - 5 литров пива
Галкин Сергей Анатольевич
карта - 5120 1000 0001 7030
Митин Андрей Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0028 7758
Шишков Игорь Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0030 1856
Рупасов Илья Валентинович
карта - 8120 1000 0033 8830
Рупасов Илья Валнтинович
карта - 8120 1000 0033 8830
ул. Таганская, д.21
ТАГАНСКАЯ
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива
Филатов Александр Викторович
карта - 8120 1000 0033 9184
2 место - 15 литров пива
Румянцев Павел Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0032 0409
Прохоров Виталий Дмитриевич
карта - 8120 1000 0032 0511
3 место - 5 литров пива
Юрков Максим Сергеевич
карта - 8120 1000 0029 9586
Маргарян Наталья Сергеевна
карта - 8120 1000 0030 9649
Круглова Дарья Сергеевна
карта - 8120 1000 0031 2685
Мария Муратова
карта - 8120 1000 0032 0396
Кириллова Ольга
карта - 8120 1000 0032 0644
Квартальнова Виктория
карта - 8120 1000 0033 9165
ул. Сходненская, 56, ТРЦ «Калейдоскоп»
СХОДНЕНСКАЯ
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива
Иванова Оксана Николаевна
карта - 8120 1000 0027 3641
2 место - 15 литров пива
Курчавов Дмитрий Александрович
карта - 8120 1000 0033 6787
Хорева Наталья Владимировна
карта - 8120 1000 0036 2234
3 место - 5 литров пива
Волкова Алевтина Владимировна
карта - 8120 1000 0028 9195
Сулейман Анна Александровна
карта - 8120 1000 0031 2430
Сухоруков Сергей Сергеевич
карта - 8120 1000 0031 7251
Изместьев Сергей Александрович
карта - 8120 1000 0027 0753
Елпидифоров Андрей Алексеевич
карта - 8120 1000 0032 1780
Румянцев Александр Юрьевич
карта - 8120 1000 0029 0362
ул. Маршала Бирюзова, 32, ТРЦ «5-я Авеню»
Октябрьское поле
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива
Абдурахманова Айшат Исмаиловна
карта - 8120 1000 0032 1885
2 место - 15 литров пива
Георгиу Анна Сергеевна
карта - 8120 1000 0033 8398
Панов Игорь Александрович
карта - 8120 1000 0033 6697
3 место - 5 литров пива
Ходырева евгения юрьевна
карта - 8120 1000 0033 7321
Аристархов Алексей Алексеевич
карта - 8120 1000 0025 2073
Евгений
карта - 8120 1000 0036 6188
Крупская Анастасия Валерьевна
карта - 8120 1000 0033 7383
Таран Светлана Александровна
карта - 8120 1000 0031 9924
Небожев Александр Дмитриевич
карта - 8120 1000 0002 8932
ул. Большая Семеновская, д. 32, стр. 3
ЭЛЕКТРОЗАВОДСКАЯ
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива
Зарецкая Оксана Александровна
карта - 8120 1000 0031 2132
2 место - 15 литров пива
Скворцова Александра олеговна
карта - 8120 1000 0033 7323
Татьяна Попова
карта - 8120 1000 0033 7382
3 место - 5 литров пива
Катников Олег Юрьевич
карта - 8120 1000 0031 2102
Жаворонкин Юрий Геннадиевич
карта - 8120 1000 0031 3653
Яковлева Александра Тимофеевна
карта - 8120 1000 0032 1502
Кобелева Ольга Романовна
карта - 8120 1000 0033 4756
Соловьев Андрей Андреевич
карта - 8120 1000 0033 4769
Ахметов Рамиль Равильевич
карта - 8120 1000 0033 7794
Зеленоград, пл. Юности, д.2 стр.1.
РЕЧНОЙ ВОКЗАЛ
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива
Дурасов Алексей Олегович
карта - 8120 1000 0033 6648
2 место - 15 литров пива
Горохов Алексей Владимирович
карта - 8120 1000 0031 7732
Озолин Константин Игоревич
карта - 8120 1000 0033 6289
3 место - 5 литров пива
Винокуров Антон Андреевич
карта - 8120 1000 0033 6314
Ермолаева Валерия Евгеньевна
карта - 8120 1000 0002 1400
Филиппова Анастасия Анатольевна
карта - 8120 1000 0033 6039
Мегерина Елена Александровна
карта - 8120 1000 0031 9845
Андреева Евгения Александровна
карта - 8120 1000 0034 0253
Кировоградская, 13А, ТРЦ «Columbus»
ПРАЖСКАЯ
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1 место - 30 литров пива

2 место - 15 литров пива
Ясницкий Максим Викторович
карта - 0000180
3 место - 5 литров пива
Курашов Георгий Юрьевич
карта - 000110
г.Мытищи, Шараповский пр-д, вл. 2, ТЦ Красный Кит
МЕДВЕДКОВО
УЗНАТЬ РЕЗУЛЬТАТ